Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T235 Train Route and Timetable

T235 is a regular train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Kunshan Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T235 1 Chongqing West -- 07:01 0min
T235 2 Quxian 08:56 09:00 01h 55min
T235 3 Dazhou 09:46 09:53 02h 45min
T235 4 Xuanhan 10:35 10:37 03h 34min
T235 5 Wanyuan 11:32 11:35 04h 31min
T235 6 Ziyang Sichuan 12:21 12:23 05h 20min
T235 7 Ankang 12:58 13:05 05h 57min
T235 8 Shiyan 16:06 16:11 09h 05min
T235 9 Xiangyang 18:12 18:48 11h 11min
T235 10 Xinyang 21:52 22:12 14h 51min
T235 11 Huangchuan 23:25 23:32 16h 24min
T235 12 Shangcheng 23:58 00:01 16h 57min
T235 13 Hefei 02:13 02:28 19h 12min
T235 14 Wuhu 03:56 04:21 20h 55min
T235 15 Nanjing 06:16 06:35 23h 15min
T235 16 Changzhou 08:17 08:33 1day 01h 16min
T235 17 Wuxi 09:00 09:04 1day 01h 59min
T235 18 Suzhou 09:33 09:48 1day 02h 32min
T235 19 Kunshan 10:12 -- 1day 03h 11min