Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T235 Train Route and Timetable

T235 is a regular train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Kunshan Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T235 1 Chongqing West -- 07:00 0min
T235 2 Guangan 08:28 08:32 01h 28min
T235 3 Dazhou 09:47 09:53 02h 47min
T235 4 Xuanhan 10:35 10:37 03h 35min
T235 5 Wanyuan 11:32 11:35 04h 32min
T235 6 Ziyang Sichuan 12:21 12:23 05h 21min
T235 7 Ankang 12:58 13:05 05h 58min
T235 8 Shiyan 16:06 16:11 09h 06min
T235 9 Xiangyang 18:12 18:48 11h 12min
T235 10 Xinyang 21:52 22:12 14h 52min
T235 11 Huangchuan 23:25 23:32 16h 25min
T235 12 Shangcheng 23:58 00:01 16h 58min
T235 13 Hefei 02:13 02:28 19h 13min
T235 14 Wuhu 03:56 04:21 20h 56min
T235 15 Nanjing 06:16 06:35 23h 16min
T235 16 Changzhou 08:17 08:33 1day 01h 17min
T235 17 Wuxi 09:00 09:04 1day 02h 0min
T235 18 Suzhou 09:33 09:48 1day 02h 33min
T235 19 Kunshan 10:12 -- 1day 03h 12min