Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T222 Train Route and Timetable

T222 is a regular train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Hefei Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T222 1 Guangzhou East -- 10:26 0min
T222 2 Dongguan 11:03 11:13 37min
T222 3 Huizhou 12:12 12:18 01h 46min
T222 4 Longchuan 13:57 14:03 03h 31min
T222 5 Xinfeng 17:07 17:11 06h 41min
T222 6 Ganzhou 17:54 17:58 07h 28min
T222 7 Jian 20:06 20:10 09h 40min
T222 8 Nanchang 23:13 23:25 12h 47min
T222 9 Jiujiang 00:42 00:50 14h 16min
T222 10 03:18 03:24 16h 52min
T222 11 Tongcheng 03:50 04:03 17h 24min
T222 12 Hefei 05:36 -- 19h 10min