Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T221 Train Route and Timetable

T221 is a regular train running from Hefei Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T221 1 Hefei -- 13:54 0min
T221 2 Tongcheng 15:19 15:22 01h 25min
T221 3 15:49 15:52 01h 55min
T221 4 Tianzhushan 16:13 16:16 02h 19min
T221 5 Taihu 16:42 16:45 02h 48min
T221 6 Susong 17:16 17:19 03h 22min
T221 7 Jiujiang 18:24 18:28 04h 30min
T221 8 Nanchang 19:58 20:17 06h 04min
T221 9 Ganzhou 01:05 01:11 11h 11min
T221 10 Longchuan 04:42 04:49 14h 48min
T221 11 Heyuan 05:41 05:43 15h 47min
T221 12 Huizhou 06:36 06:49 16h 42min
T221 13 Dongguan East 07:31 07:37 17h 37min
T221 14 Guangzhou East 08:44 -- 18h 50min