Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T221 Train Route and Timetable

T221 is a regular train running from Hefei Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T221 1 Hefei -- 14:00 0min
T221 2 Tongcheng 15:19 15:22 01h 19min
T221 3 15:49 15:52 01h 49min
T221 4 Tianzhushan 16:13 16:16 02h 13min
T221 5 Taihu 16:42 16:45 02h 42min
T221 6 Susong 17:16 17:19 03h 16min
T221 7 Jiujiang 18:21 18:29 04h 21min
T221 8 Nanchang 19:58 20:17 05h 58min
T221 9 Ganzhou 01:05 01:11 11h 05min
T221 10 Longchuan 04:42 04:49 14h 42min
T221 11 Huizhou 06:30 06:35 16h 30min
T221 12 Dongguan East 07:17 07:23 17h 17min
T221 13 Guangzhou East 08:34 -- 18h 34min