Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T219 Train Route and Timetable

T219 is a regular train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Hefei Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T219 1 Guangzhou East -- 10:37 0min
T219 2 Huizhou 12:05 12:10 01h 28min
T219 3 Longchuan 13:53 13:57 03h 16min
T219 4 Xinfeng 16:40 16:44 06h 03min
T219 5 Ganzhou 17:24 17:29 06h 47min
T219 6 Xingguo 18:12 18:16 07h 35min
T219 7 Jian 19:23 19:28 08h 46min
T219 8 Nanchang 22:33 22:43 11h 56min
T219 9 Jiujiang 00:10 00:20 13h 33min
T219 10 03:18 03:24 16h 41min
T219 11 Tongcheng 03:50 04:02 17h 13min
T219 12 Hefei 05:36 -- 18h 59min