Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T219 Train Route and Timetable

T219 is a regular train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Hefei Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T219 1 Guangzhou East -- 10:28 0min
T219 2 Dongguan 11:05 11:13 37min
T219 3 Huizhou 12:11 12:16 01h 43min
T219 4 Longchuan 13:55 14:01 03h 27min
T219 5 Xinfeng 17:07 17:11 06h 39min
T219 6 Ganzhou 17:54 17:58 07h 26min
T219 7 Xingguo 18:45 18:48 08h 17min
T219 8 Jian 20:06 20:10 09h 38min
T219 9 Nanchang 23:16 23:25 12h 48min
T219 10 Jiujiang 00:45 00:51 14h 17min
T219 11 03:18 03:24 16h 50min
T219 12 Tongcheng 03:50 04:02 17h 22min
T219 13 Hefei 05:36 -- 19h 08min