Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T197 Train Route and Timetable

T197 is a regular train running from Zhengzhou Railway Station to Urumqi Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T197 1 Zhengzhou -- 20:54 0min
T197 2 Gongyi 21:47 21:50 53min
T197 3 Luoyang 22:27 22:36 01h 33min
T197 4 Sanmenxia 00:07 00:10 03h 13min
T197 5 Xian 03:37 03:45 06h 43min
T197 6 Baoji 05:53 05:58 08h 59min
T197 7 Tianshui 07:31 07:37 10h 37min
T197 8 Gangu 08:23 08:26 11h 29min
T197 9 Longxi 09:10 09:14 12h 16min
T197 10 Dingxi 10:08 10:11 13h 14min
T197 11 Lanzhou 11:39 11:56 14h 45min
T197 12 Wuwei 15:00 15:06 18h 06min
T197 13 Zhangye 17:21 17:29 20h 27min
T197 14 Jiuquan 19:19 19:22 22h 25min
T197 15 Jiayuguan 19:41 19:51 22h 47min
T197 16 Yumen 21:07 21:24 1day 13min
T197 17 Liuyuan 23:09 23:15 1day 02h 15min
T197 18 Hami 03:29 03:50 1day 06h 35min
T197 19 Shanshan North 06:01 06:03 1day 09h 07min
T197 20 Turpan North 06:50 06:52 1day 09h 56min
T197 21 Urumqi 08:26 -- 1day 11h 32min