Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T184 Train Route and Timetable

T184 is a regular train running from Harbin Railway Station to Hankou Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T184 1 Harbin -- 07:35 0min
T184 2 Fuyu 08:38 08:40 01h 03min
T184 3 Changchun 10:10 10:18 02h 35min
T184 4 Siping 11:25 11:28 03h 50min
T184 5 Tieling 12:36 12:39 05h 01min
T184 6 Shenyang 13:33 13:43 05h 58min
T184 7 Jinzhou 16:00 16:05 08h 25min
T184 8 Shanhaiguan 18:04 18:10 10h 29min
T184 9 Beidaihe 18:41 18:43 11h 06min
T184 10 Tangshan 20:13 20:17 12h 38min
T184 11 Tianjin 21:33 21:47 13h 58min
T184 12 Hengshui 00:49 00:53 17h 14min
T184 13 Liaocheng 02:18 02:24 18h 43min
T184 14 Heze 03:43 03:45 20h 08min
T184 15 Shangqiu South 04:45 04:48 21h 10min
T184 16 Fuyang 06:37 06:58 23h 02min
T184 17 Huaibin 07:36 07:38 1day 01min
T184 18 Huangchuan 08:07 08:10 1day 32min
T184 19 Guangshan 08:26 08:29 1day 51min
T184 20 Xinxian 08:53 08:56 1day 01h 18min
T184 21 Macheng 09:32 09:50 1day 01h 57min
T184 22 Hankou 11:09 -- 1day 03h 34min