Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T184 Train Route and Timetable

T184 is a regular train running from Harbin Railway Station to Hankou Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T184 1 Harbin -- 07:33 0min
T184 2 Fuyu 08:38 08:40 01h 05min
T184 3 Changchun 10:10 10:18 02h 37min
T184 4 Siping 11:25 11:28 03h 52min
T184 5 Tieling 12:36 12:39 05h 03min
T184 6 Shenyang 13:33 13:43 06h 0min
T184 7 Jinzhou 16:04 16:08 08h 31min
T184 8 Shanhaiguan 18:04 18:10 10h 31min
T184 9 Beidaihe 18:41 18:43 11h 08min
T184 10 Tangshan 20:13 20:17 12h 40min
T184 11 Tianjin 21:33 21:47 14h 0min
T184 12 Hengshui 00:50 00:53 17h 17min
T184 13 Liaocheng 02:18 02:24 18h 45min
T184 14 Heze 03:43 03:45 20h 10min
T184 15 Shangqiu South 04:45 04:48 21h 12min
T184 16 Fuyang 06:37 06:58 23h 04min
T184 17 Huaibin 07:36 07:38 1day 03min
T184 18 Huangchuan 08:07 08:10 1day 34min
T184 19 Guangshan 08:26 08:29 1day 53min
T184 20 Xinxian 08:53 08:56 1day 01h 20min
T184 21 Macheng 09:32 09:50 1day 01h 59min
T184 22 Hankou 11:09 -- 1day 03h 36min