Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T184 Train Route and Timetable

T184 is a regular train running from Harbin Railway Station to Hankou Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T184 1 Harbin -- 07:37 0min
T184 3 Fuyu 08:37 08:39 01h 0min
T184 4 Changchun 10:10 10:20 02h 33min
T184 5 Siping 11:25 11:28 03h 48min
T184 6 Tieling 12:36 12:39 04h 59min
T184 7 Shenyang 13:33 13:43 05h 56min
T184 8 Jinzhou 16:00 16:05 08h 23min
T184 9 Shanhaiguan 18:04 18:10 10h 27min
T184 10 Beidaihe 18:41 18:43 11h 04min
T184 11 Tangshan 20:13 20:17 12h 36min
T184 12 Tianjin 21:33 21:47 13h 56min
T184 13 Hengshui 00:49 00:53 17h 12min
T184 14 Liaocheng 02:18 02:24 18h 41min
T184 15 Heze 03:43 03:45 20h 06min
T184 16 Shangqiu South 04:45 04:48 21h 08min
T184 17 Fuyang 06:37 06:58 23h 0min
T184 18 Huaibin 07:36 07:38 23h 59min
T184 19 Huangchuan 08:07 08:10 1day 30min
T184 20 Guangshan 08:26 08:29 1day 49min
T184 21 Xinxian 08:53 08:56 1day 01h 16min
T184 22 Macheng 09:32 09:50 1day 01h 55min
T184 23 Hankou 11:09 -- 1day 03h 32min