Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T184 Train Route and Timetable

T184 is a regular train running from Harbin Railway Station to Wuchang Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T184 1 Harbin -- 07:15 0min
T184 2 Shuangchengbao 07:51 07:55 36min
T184 3 Fuyu 08:30 08:33 01h 15min
T184 4 Dehui 09:14 09:17 01h 59min
T184 5 Changchun 10:08 10:18 02h 53min
T184 6 Siping 11:25 11:28 04h 10min
T184 7 Tieling 12:36 12:39 05h 21min
T184 8 Shenyang 13:33 13:43 06h 18min
T184 9 Jinzhou 16:04 16:08 08h 49min
T184 10 Shanhaiguan 18:04 18:10 10h 49min
T184 11 Beidaihe 18:41 18:43 11h 26min
T184 12 Tangshan 20:13 20:17 12h 58min
T184 13 Tianjin 21:33 21:47 14h 18min
T184 14 Hengshui 00:50 00:53 17h 35min
T184 15 Liaocheng 02:18 02:24 19h 03min
T184 16 Heze 03:43 03:45 20h 28min
T184 17 Shangqiu South 04:45 04:48 21h 30min
T184 18 Fuyang 06:37 06:58 23h 22min
T184 19 Huangchuan 08:02 08:04 1day 47min
T184 20 Wuchang 10:54 -- 1day 03h 39min