Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T183 Train Route and Timetable

T183 is a regular train running from Hankou Railway Station to Harbin Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T183 1 Hankou -- 14:50 0min
T183 2 Macheng 16:10 16:12 01h 20min
T183 3 Xinxian 16:52 16:56 02h 02min
T183 4 Huangchuan 17:31 17:35 02h 41min
T183 5 Fuyang 18:42 18:57 03h 52min
T183 6 Shangqiu South 20:48 20:55 05h 58min
T183 7 Heze 21:54 21:58 07h 04min
T183 8 Liaocheng 23:15 23:21 08h 25min
T183 9 Hengshui 00:52 01:03 10h 02min
T183 10 Tianjin 03:58 04:09 13h 08min
T183 11 Tangshan 05:30 05:32 14h 40min
T183 12 Luanxian 06:17 06:19 15h 27min
T183 13 Qinhuangdao 07:10 07:25 16h 20min
T183 14 Shanhaiguan 07:50 07:56 17h 0min
T183 15 Huludao North 08:58 09:01 18h 08min
T183 16 Jinzhou South 09:24 09:27 18h 34min
T183 17 Shenyang North 11:33 11:42 20h 43min
T183 18 Tieling 12:18 12:20 21h 28min
T183 19 Changchun 14:26 14:36 23h 36min
T183 20 Dehui 15:17 15:19 1day 27min
T183 21 Taolaizhao 15:43 15:45 1day 53min
T183 22 Fuyu 15:59 16:01 1day 01h 09min
T183 23 Harbin West 17:07 17:12 1day 02h 17min
T183 24 Harbin 17:22 -- 1day 02h 32min