Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T182 Train Route and Timetable

T182 is a regular train running from Wuchang Railway Station to Harbin Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T182 1 Wuchang -- 12:09 0min
T182 2 Macheng 14:04 14:34 01h 55min
T182 3 Xinxian 15:14 15:18 03h 05min
T182 4 Guangshan 15:44 15:48 03h 35min
T182 5 Huangchuan 16:08 16:12 03h 59min
T182 6 Huaibin 16:53 16:57 04h 44min
T182 7 Fuyang 17:36 17:55 05h 27min
T182 8 Bozhou 19:00 19:03 06h 51min
T182 9 Shangqiu South 19:43 19:46 07h 34min
T182 10 Caoxian 20:21 20:23 08h 12min
T182 11 Heze 20:54 20:59 08h 45min
T182 12 Liaocheng 22:23 22:29 10h 14min
T182 13 Hengshui 00:01 00:18 11h 52min
T182 14 beijing fengtai 03:22 03:49 15h 13min
T182 15 Tangshan North 05:31 05:34 17h 22min
T182 16 Shanhaiguan 07:20 07:26 19h 11min
T182 17 Huludao North 08:28 08:38 20h 19min
T182 18 Shenyang North 11:08 11:16 22h 59min
T182 19 Siping 13:00 13:03 1day 51min
T182 20 Changchun 14:08 14:16 1day 01h 59min
T182 21 Harbin 16:32 -- 1day 04h 23min