Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. T180 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“T180” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T180 1 Guangzhou -- 20:12 0min
T180 2 Shaoguan East 22:28 22:32 02h 16min
T180 3 Chenzhou 00:06 00:10 03h 54min
T180 4 Hengyang 01:50 01:57 05h 38min
T180 5 Zhuzhou 03:18 03:22 07h 06min
T180 6 Changsha 03:59 04:07 07h 47min
T180 7 Yueyang 05:27 05:32 09h 15min
T180 8 Wuchang 07:44 08:03 11h 32min
T180 9 Macheng 09:37 09:39 13h 25min
T180 10 Fuyang 11:45 11:58 15h 33min
T180 11 Heze 14:36 14:42 18h 24min
T180 12 Jining Shandong 15:50 15:55 19h 38min
T180 13 Yanzhou 16:24 16:49 20h 12min
T180 14 Taishan Mountain 17:46 17:52 21h 34min
T180 15 Jinan 18:47 -- 22h 35min