Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T180 Train Route and Timetable

T180 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Jinan Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T180 1 Guangzhou -- 20:16 0min
T180 2 Shaoguan East 22:31 22:37 02h 15min
T180 3 Chenzhou 00:16 00:22 04h 0min
T180 4 Hengyang 02:01 02:05 05h 45min
T180 5 Changsha 04:10 04:20 07h 54min
T180 6 Yueyang 05:39 05:45 09h 23min
T180 7 Wuchang 07:55 08:14 11h 39min
T180 8 Macheng 09:45 09:48 13h 29min
T180 9 Fuyang 11:56 12:13 15h 40min
T180 10 Heze 14:38 14:44 18h 22min
T180 11 Jining Shandong 15:52 15:56 19h 36min
T180 12 Yanzhou 16:25 16:49 20h 09min
T180 13 Taishan Mountain 17:42 17:46 21h 26min
T180 14 Jinan 18:42 -- 22h 26min