Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T176 Train Route and Timetable

T176 is a regular train running from Xining Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T176 1 Xining -- 12:10 0min
T176 2 Ledu 12:53 12:57 43min
T176 3 Lanzhou 14:43 15:01 02h 33min
T176 4 Baiyin West 16:46 16:48 04h 36min
T176 5 Zhongwei 20:19 20:27 08h 09min
T176 6 Dingbian 23:17 23:21 11h 07min
T176 7 Jingbian 00:31 00:34 12h 21min
T176 8 Suide 01:50 01:53 13h 40min
T176 9 Lvliang 02:52 02:56 14h 42min
T176 10 Taiyuan 04:37 04:47 16h 27min
T176 11 Shijiazhuang North 06:39 06:45 18h 29min
T176 12 Baoding 08:01 08:06 19h 51min
T176 13 Beijing West 09:37 -- 21h 27min