Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T175 Train Route and Timetable

T175 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T175 1 Beijing West -- 13:05 0min
T175 2 Baoding 14:25 14:28 01h 20min
T175 3 Shijiazhuang North 15:55 16:01 02h 50min
T175 4 Taiyuan 18:23 18:29 05h 18min
T175 5 Jiaocheng 19:10 19:12 06h 05min
T175 6 Wenshui 19:22 19:24 06h 17min
T175 7 Fenyang 19:35 19:37 06h 30min
T175 8 Lvliang 20:27 20:30 07h 22min
T175 9 Suide 21:28 21:31 08h 23min
T175 10 Jingbian 22:46 22:51 09h 41min
T175 11 Dingbian 23:56 00:01 10h 51min
T175 12 Zhongwei 02:17 02:25 13h 12min
T175 13 Baiyin West 05:50 05:52 16h 45min
T175 14 Lanzhou 07:31 07:39 18h 26min
T175 15 Ledu 09:43 09:47 20h 38min
T175 16 Xining 10:34 -- 21h 29min