Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T171 Train Route and Timetable

T171 is a regular train running from Nanchang Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T171 1 Nanchang -- 18:30 0min
T171 2 Fengcheng 19:19 19:24 49min
T171 3 Zhangshu 19:40 19:44 01h 10min
T171 4 Xinyu 20:24 20:28 01h 54min
T171 5 Fenyi 20:47 20:50 02h 17min
T171 6 Yichun 21:06 21:10 02h 36min
T171 7 Pingxiang Jiangxi 21:49 21:55 03h 19min
T171 8 Liling 22:30 22:37 04h 0min
T171 9 Hengyang 01:01 01:06 06h 31min
T171 11 Shaoguan East 04:30 04:36 10h 0min
T171 12 Guangzhou East 07:06 -- 12h 36min