Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T17 Train Route and Timetable

T17 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T17 1 Beijing -- 16:46 0min
T17 2 17:39 17:52 53min
T17 3 Tangshan North 18:31 18:35 01h 45min
T17 4 Qinhuangdao 19:59 20:04 03h 13min
T17 5 Shenyang North 01:01 01:09 08h 15min
T17 6 Harbin 06:02 06:15 13h 16min
T17 7 Acheng 07:00 07:02 14h 14min
T17 8 Shangzhi 08:15 08:18 15h 29min
T17 9 Yimianpo 08:33 08:35 15h 47min
T17 10 Weihe 09:00 09:02 16h 14min
T17 11 Yabuli 09:21 09:23 16h 35min
T17 12 Hengdaohezi 10:15 10:17 17h 29min
T17 13 Hailin 11:12 11:14 18h 26min
T17 14 Mudanjiang 11:42 -- 18h 56min