Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T17 Train Route and Timetable

T17 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T17 1 Beijing -- 16:45 0min
T17 2 17:39 17:52 54min
T17 3 Tangshan North 18:31 18:35 01h 46min
T17 4 Qinhuangdao 19:59 20:04 03h 14min
T17 5 Shenyang North 01:01 01:09 08h 16min
T17 6 Harbin 06:06 06:15 13h 21min
T17 7 Acheng 07:04 07:06 14h 19min
T17 8 Yuquan2 07:22 07:24 14h 37min
T17 9 Pingshan 07:49 07:51 15h 04min
T17 10 Maoershan 08:01 08:03 15h 16min
T17 11 Shangzhi 08:39 08:42 15h 54min
T17 12 Yimianpo 08:57 08:59 16h 12min
T17 13 Weihe 09:26 09:28 16h 41min
T17 14 Yabuli 09:47 09:49 17h 02min
T17 15 Hengdaohezi 10:41 10:43 17h 56min
T17 16 Hailin 11:38 11:40 18h 53min
T17 17 Mudanjiang 12:08 -- 19h 23min