Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T168 Train Route and Timetable

T168 is a regular train running from Nanchang Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T168 1 Nanchang -- 18:54 0min
T168 2 Ruichang 20:37 20:42 01h 43min
T168 3 Yangxin 21:26 21:29 02h 32min
T168 4 Huangshi 21:56 21:59 03h 02min
T168 5 Ezhou 22:16 22:19 03h 22min
T168 6 Wuchang 23:18 23:42 04h 24min
T168 7 Xinyang 02:06 02:09 07h 12min
T168 8 Zhumadian 03:01 03:04 08h 07min
T168 9 Zhengzhou 05:00 05:25 10h 06min
T168 10 Xinxiang 06:17 06:21 11h 23min
T168 11 Anyang 07:21 07:31 12h 27min
T168 12 Handan 08:05 08:08 13h 11min
T168 13 Xingtai 08:37 08:41 13h 43min
T168 14 Shijiazhuang 09:43 09:52 14h 49min
T168 15 Dingzhou 10:34 10:36 15h 40min
T168 16 Baoding 11:13 11:16 16h 19min
T168 17 Zhuozhou 12:06 12:08 17h 12min
T168 18 Beijing West 13:03 -- 18h 09min