Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T168 Train Route and Timetable

T168 is a regular train running from Nanchang Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T168 1 Nanchang -- 19:00 0min
T168 2 Gongqingcheng 19:51 19:54 51min
T168 3 Ruichang 20:43 20:46 01h 43min
T168 4 Yangxin 21:28 21:31 02h 28min
T168 5 Huangshi 21:58 22:01 02h 58min
T168 6 Ezhou 22:18 22:21 03h 18min
T168 7 Wuchang 23:17 23:42 04h 17min
T168 8 Xinyang 02:06 02:09 07h 06min
T168 9 Zhumadian 03:00 03:03 08h 0min
T168 10 Luohe 03:43 03:47 08h 43min
T168 11 Xuchang 04:22 04:24 09h 22min
T168 12 Zhengzhou 05:15 05:33 10h 15min
T168 13 Anyang 07:19 07:21 12h 19min
T168 14 Handan 07:55 07:59 12h 55min
T168 15 Xingtai 08:27 08:37 13h 27min
T168 16 Shijiazhuang 09:42 09:48 14h 42min
T168 17 Dingzhou 10:30 10:34 15h 30min
T168 18 Baoding 11:11 11:17 16h 11min
T168 19 Zhuozhou 12:07 12:10 17h 07min
T168 20 Beijing West 13:05 -- 18h 05min