Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T167 Train Route and Timetable

T167 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Nanchang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T167 1 Beijing West -- 14:16 0min
T167 2 Baoding 15:36 15:42 01h 20min
T167 3 Shijiazhuang 17:01 17:09 02h 45min
T167 4 Xingtai 18:04 18:07 03h 48min
T167 5 Handan 18:42 18:45 04h 26min
T167 6 Anyang 19:26 19:28 05h 10min
T167 7 Hebi 19:54 19:56 05h 38min
T167 8 Xinxiang 20:31 20:33 06h 15min
T167 9 Zhengzhou 21:23 21:36 07h 07min
T167 10 Luohe 22:54 22:57 08h 38min
T167 11 Xinyang 00:25 00:50 10h 09min
T167 12 Wuchang 03:14 03:34 12h 58min
T167 13 Huangshi 04:44 04:47 14h 28min
T167 14 Yangxin 05:14 05:17 14h 58min
T167 15 Ruichang 05:56 05:59 15h 40min
T167 16 Nanchang 07:15 -- 16h 59min