Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T157 Train Route and Timetable

T157 is a regular train running from Wuchang Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T157 1 Wuchang -- 19:00 0min
T157 2 Macheng 20:49 21:33 01h 49min
T157 3 Huangzhou 22:07 22:10 03h 07min
T157 4 Xishui 22:30 22:33 03h 30min
T157 5 Qichun 22:53 22:56 03h 53min
T157 6 Wuxue 23:20 23:27 04h 20min
T157 7 Nanchang 01:19 01:42 06h 19min
T157 8 Ganzhou 06:16 06:22 11h 16min
T157 9 Longchuan 09:49 09:53 14h 49min
T157 10 Heyuan 10:45 10:48 15h 45min
T157 11 Huizhou 11:41 11:44 16h 41min
T157 12 Dongguan East 12:27 12:37 17h 27min
T157 13 Guangzhou East 13:44 -- 18h 44min