Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T152 Train Route and Timetable

T152 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Nanjing Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T152 1 Guangzhou -- 20:10 0min
T152 2 Shaoguan East 22:37 22:43 02h 27min
T152 4 Hengyang 02:15 02:20 06h 05min
T152 5 Zhuzhou 03:43 04:05 07h 33min
T152 6 Pingxiang Jiangxi 04:54 04:57 08h 44min
T152 7 Xinyu 06:02 06:06 09h 52min
T152 8 Dongxiang 07:45 07:48 11h 35min
T152 9 Yingtan 08:14 08:34 12h 04min
T152 10 Wannian 09:43 09:47 13h 33min
T152 11 Lepingshi 10:16 10:20 14h 06min
T152 12 Jingdezhen 11:00 11:06 14h 50min
T152 13 Qimen 12:59 13:02 16h 49min
T152 14 Huangshan 14:24 14:33 18h 14min
T152 15 Shexian 15:03 15:06 18h 53min
T152 16 Jixixian 15:39 15:46 19h 29min
T152 17 Ningguo 17:28 17:31 21h 18min
T152 18 Xuancheng 18:15 18:18 22h 05min
T152 19 Wuhu 19:11 19:20 23h 01min
T152 20 Nanjing 22:12 -- 1day 02h 02min