Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T151 Train Route and Timetable

T151 is a regular train running from Nanjing Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T151 1 Nanjing -- 07:45 0min
T151 2 Maanshan 08:48 08:51 01h 03min
T151 3 Wuhu 09:28 09:34 01h 43min
T151 4 Xuancheng 10:28 10:40 02h 43min
T151 5 Ningguo 11:45 11:48 04h 0min
T151 6 Jixixian 14:39 14:45 06h 54min
T151 7 Shexian 15:43 15:46 07h 58min
T151 8 Huangshan 16:16 16:20 08h 31min
T151 9 Qimen 17:57 18:00 10h 12min
T151 10 Jingdezhen 19:44 19:50 11h 59min
T151 11 Lepingshi 20:29 20:34 12h 44min
T151 12 Wannian 21:02 21:10 13h 17min
T151 13 Yingtan 22:22 22:43 14h 37min
T151 14 Hengyang 04:56 05:01 21h 11min
T151 15 Chenzhou 06:41 06:46 22h 56min
T151 16 Shaoguan East 08:28 08:34 1day 43min
T151 17 Guangzhou 11:05 -- 1day 03h 20min