Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T146 Train Route and Timetable

T146 is a regular train running from Nanchang Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T146 1 Nanchang -- 12:15 0min
T146 2 Fengcheng 12:59 13:04 44min
T146 3 Zhangshu 13:20 13:24 01h 05min
T146 4 Xinyu 14:04 14:09 01h 49min
T146 5 Yichun 14:41 14:45 02h 26min
T146 6 Pingxiang Jiangxi 15:24 15:29 03h 09min
T146 7 Liling 15:54 15:57 03h 39min
T146 8 Changsha 17:06 17:26 04h 51min
T146 9 Yueyang 18:45 18:49 06h 30min
T146 10 Xianning 20:15 20:26 08h 0min
T146 11 Wuchang 21:15 21:28 09h 0min
T146 12 Xinyang 23:52 23:55 11h 37min
T146 13 Luohe 01:24 01:27 13h 09min
T146 14 Zhengzhou 02:59 03:06 14h 44min
T146 15 Anyang 04:52 04:54 16h 37min
T146 16 Handan 05:28 05:32 17h 13min
T146 17 Xingtai 06:00 06:03 17h 45min
T146 18 Shijiazhuang 07:40 07:48 19h 25min
T146 19 Baoding 09:02 09:08 20h 47min
T146 20 Beijing 11:18 -- 23h 03min