Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T146 Train Route and Timetable

T146 is a regular train running from Nanchang Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T146 1 Nanchang -- 12:20 0min
T146 2 Fengcheng 13:04 13:07 44min
T146 3 Zhangshu 13:23 13:26 01h 03min
T146 4 Xinyu 14:06 14:10 01h 46min
T146 5 Yichun 14:41 14:45 02h 21min
T146 6 Pingxiang Jiangxi 15:24 15:28 03h 04min
T146 7 Liling 15:54 15:57 03h 34min
T146 8 Zhuzhou 16:22 16:28 04h 02min
T146 9 Changsha 17:06 17:26 04h 46min
T146 10 Yueyang 18:45 18:49 06h 25min
T146 11 Xianning 20:15 20:26 07h 55min
T146 12 Wuchang 21:15 21:28 08h 55min
T146 13 Xinyang 23:52 23:55 11h 32min
T146 14 Luohe 01:24 01:27 13h 04min
T146 15 Zhengzhou 02:59 03:06 14h 39min
T146 16 Anyang 04:52 04:54 16h 32min
T146 17 Handan 05:28 05:32 17h 08min
T146 18 Xingtai 06:00 06:03 17h 40min
T146 19 Shijiazhuang 07:40 07:48 19h 20min
T146 20 Baoding 09:02 09:08 20h 42min
T146 21 Beijing 11:18 -- 22h 58min