Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T146 Train Route and Timetable

T146 is a regular train running from Nanchang Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T146 1 Nanchang -- 12:14 0min
T146 2 Fengcheng 12:59 13:03 45min
T146 3 Zhangshu 13:19 13:24 01h 05min
T146 4 Xinyu 14:04 14:09 01h 50min
T146 5 Yichun 14:41 14:45 02h 27min
T146 6 Pingxiang Jiangxi 15:24 15:29 03h 10min
T146 7 Liling 15:54 15:57 03h 40min
T146 8 Changsha 17:08 17:28 04h 54min
T146 9 Yueyang 18:46 18:49 06h 32min
T146 10 Xianning 20:15 20:26 08h 01min
T146 11 Wuchang 21:15 21:28 09h 01min
T146 12 Xinyang 23:52 23:55 11h 38min
T146 13 Luohe 01:24 01:27 13h 10min
T146 14 Zhengzhou 02:59 03:06 14h 45min
T146 15 Anyang 04:52 04:54 16h 38min
T146 16 Handan 05:28 05:32 17h 14min
T146 17 Xingtai 06:03 06:07 17h 49min
T146 18 Shijiazhuang 07:40 07:48 19h 26min
T146 19 Baoding 09:02 09:07 20h 48min
T146 20 Gaobeidian 09:40 10:03 21h 26min
T146 21 Zhuozhou 10:17 10:28 22h 03min
T146 22 Beijing West 11:18 -- 23h 04min