Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T145 Train Route and Timetable

T145 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Nanchang Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T145 1 Beijing -- 12:36 0min
T145 2 Baoding 14:07 14:10 01h 31min
T145 3 Shijiazhuang 15:29 15:37 02h 53min
T145 4 Xingtai 16:32 16:36 03h 56min
T145 5 Handan 17:11 17:17 04h 35min
T145 6 Hebi 18:36 18:38 06h 0min
T145 7 Zhengzhou 20:02 20:10 07h 26min
T145 8 Xuchang 20:56 21:01 08h 20min
T145 9 Luohe 21:36 21:52 09h 0min
T145 10 Xinyang 23:19 23:22 10h 43min
T145 11 Wuchang 01:46 01:54 13h 10min
T145 12 Yueyang 03:56 03:59 15h 20min
T145 13 Changsha 05:22 05:42 16h 46min
T145 14 Zhuzhou 06:17 06:23 17h 41min
T145 15 Liling 06:48 06:54 18h 12min
T145 16 Pingxiang Jiangxi 07:18 07:22 18h 42min
T145 17 Yichun 08:02 08:06 19h 26min
T145 18 Xinyu 08:37 08:42 20h 01min
T145 19 Zhangshu 09:27 09:31 20h 51min
T145 20 Fengcheng 09:49 09:53 21h 13min
T145 21 Nanchang 10:35 -- 21h 59min