Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T145 Train Route and Timetable

T145 is a regular train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Nanchang Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T145 1 Beijing West -- 12:41 0min
T145 2 Zhuozhou 13:22 13:25 41min
T145 3 Baoding 14:07 14:10 01h 26min
T145 4 Shijiazhuang 15:29 15:37 02h 48min
T145 5 Xingtai 16:32 16:36 03h 51min
T145 6 Handan 17:11 17:17 04h 30min
T145 8 Zhengzhou 20:02 20:10 07h 21min
T145 9 Xuchang 20:56 21:01 08h 15min
T145 10 Luohe 21:36 21:52 08h 55min
T145 11 Xinyang 23:19 23:22 10h 38min
T145 12 Wuchang 01:46 01:54 13h 05min
T145 13 Yueyang 03:56 03:59 15h 15min
T145 14 Changsha 05:22 05:42 16h 41min
T145 15 Zhuzhou 06:17 06:23 17h 36min
T145 16 Liling 06:48 06:54 18h 07min
T145 17 Pingxiang Jiangxi 07:18 07:23 18h 37min
T145 18 Yichun 08:00 08:05 19h 19min
T145 19 Xinyu 08:36 08:43 19h 55min
T145 20 Zhangshu 09:23 09:30 20h 42min
T145 21 Fengcheng 09:46 09:51 21h 05min
T145 22 Nanchang 10:36 -- 21h 55min