Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T136 Train Route and Timetable

T136 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Jinan Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T136 1 Ningbo -- 17:36 0min
T136 2 Yuyao 18:15 18:20 39min
T136 3 Shangyu 18:44 18:48 01h 08min
T136 4 Shaoxing 19:10 19:14 01h 34min
T136 5 Hangzhou South 19:45 19:53 02h 09min
T136 6 Hangzhou East 20:09 20:15 02h 33min
T136 7 Haining 20:49 20:53 03h 13min
T136 8 Jiashan 21:17 21:20 03h 41min
T136 9 Shanghai South 22:16 22:40 04h 40min
T136 10 Kunshan 23:35 23:38 05h 59min
T136 11 Suzhou 23:59 00:02 06h 23min
T136 12 Wuxi 00:28 00:32 06h 52min
T136 13 Changzhou 00:59 01:03 07h 23min
T136 14 Nanjing 02:24 02:32 08h 48min
T136 15 Xuzhou 06:16 06:30 12h 40min
T136 16 Tengzhou 07:33 07:36 13h 57min
T136 17 Yanzhou 08:16 08:18 14h 40min
T136 18 Taishan Mountain 09:18 09:20 15h 42min
T136 19 Jinan 10:15 -- 16h 39min