Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T136 Train Route and Timetable

T136 is a regular train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Jinan Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T136 1 Ningbo -- 17:35 0min
T136 2 Yuyao 18:15 18:20 40min
T136 3 Shangyu 18:44 18:48 01h 09min
T136 4 Shaoxing 19:10 19:14 01h 35min
T136 5 Hangzhou South 19:45 19:53 02h 10min
T136 6 Haining 21:01 21:04 03h 26min
T136 7 Jiaxing 21:20 21:24 03h 45min
T136 8 Shanghai South 22:16 22:40 04h 41min
T136 9 Kunshan 23:35 23:38 06h 0min
T136 10 Suzhou 23:59 00:02 06h 24min
T136 11 Wuxi 00:28 00:32 06h 53min
T136 12 Changzhou 00:59 01:03 07h 24min
T136 13 Nanjing 02:24 02:32 08h 49min
T136 14 Xuzhou 06:16 06:30 12h 41min
T136 15 Tengzhou 07:33 07:36 13h 58min
T136 16 Yanzhou 08:16 08:18 14h 41min
T136 17 Taishan Mountain 09:18 09:22 15h 43min
T136 18 Jinan 10:15 -- 16h 40min