Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T135 Train Route and Timetable

T135 is a regular train running from Jinan Railway Station to Yuyao Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T135 1 Jinan -- 17:36 0min
T135 2 Taishan Mountain 18:21 18:24 45min
T135 3 Yanzhou 19:16 19:19 01h 40min
T135 4 Tengzhou 19:53 19:55 02h 17min
T135 5 Zaozhuang West 20:14 20:16 02h 38min
T135 6 Xuzhou 21:13 21:21 03h 37min
T135 7 Bengbu 23:10 23:16 05h 34min
T135 8 Bengbu 23:10 23:16 1day 05h 34min
T135 9 Nanjing 01:15 01:23 1day 07h 39min
T135 10 Zhenjiang 02:03 02:07 1day 08h 27min
T135 11 Changzhou 02:46 02:50 1day 09h 10min
T135 12 Wuxi 03:14 03:18 1day 09h 38min
T135 13 Suzhou 03:49 03:53 1day 10h 13min
T135 14 Shanghai South 05:39 06:14 1day 12h 03min
T135 15 Jiaxing 07:01 07:05 1day 13h 25min
T135 16 Haining 07:21 07:24 1day 13h 45min
T135 17 Hangzhou South 08:14 08:20 1day 14h 38min
T135 18 Shaoxing 08:48 08:52 1day 15h 12min
T135 19 Yuyao 09:34 09:38 1day 15h 58min