Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T135 Train Route and Timetable

T135 is a regular train running from Jinan Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T135 1 Jinan -- 17:36 0min
T135 2 Taishan Mountain 18:21 18:24 45min
T135 3 Yanzhou 19:16 19:19 01h 40min
T135 4 Tengzhou 19:53 19:55 02h 17min
T135 5 Zaozhuang West 20:14 20:16 02h 38min
T135 6 Xuzhou 21:13 21:21 03h 37min
T135 7 Suzhou Anhui 22:08 22:11 04h 32min
T135 8 Bengbu 23:10 23:16 05h 34min
T135 9 Nanjing 01:15 01:21 07h 39min
T135 10 Zhenjiang 01:57 02:00 08h 21min
T135 11 Changzhou 02:39 02:43 09h 03min
T135 12 Wuxi 03:08 03:12 09h 32min
T135 13 Suzhou 03:43 03:48 10h 07min
T135 14 Shanghai South 05:48 06:16 12h 12min
T135 15 Haining 07:14 07:19 13h 38min
T135 16 Hangzhou South 08:16 08:27 14h 40min
T135 17 Shaoxing 09:00 09:05 15h 24min
T135 18 Shangyu 09:26 09:30 15h 50min
T135 19 Yuyao 09:58 10:06 16h 22min
T135 20 Ningbo 11:06 -- 17h 30min