Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T134 Train Route and Timetable

T134 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T134 1 Dalian -- 11:40 0min
T134 2 Jinzhou Dalian 12:05 12:08 25min
T134 3 Pulandian 12:39 12:42 59min
T134 4 Wafangdian 13:03 13:06 01h 23min
T134 5 Xiongyuecheng 13:54 13:57 02h 14min
T134 6 Gaizhou 14:15 14:18 02h 35min
T134 7 Dashiqiao 14:43 14:47 03h 03min
T134 8 Panjin 15:42 15:45 04h 02min
T134 9 Jinzhou 16:49 16:55 05h 09min
T134 10 Huludao 17:30 17:32 05h 50min
T134 11 Xingcheng 17:49 17:51 06h 09min
T134 12 Suizhong 18:19 18:21 06h 39min
T134 13 Shanhaiguan 19:09 19:15 07h 29min
T134 14 Beidaihe 19:47 19:49 08h 07min
T134 15 Tangshan 21:13 21:17 09h 33min
T134 16 Tianjin 22:45 22:51 11h 05min
T134 17 Dezhou 01:03 01:05 13h 23min
T134 18 Jinan 02:21 02:36 14h 41min
T134 19 Xuzhou 06:05 06:14 18h 25min
T134 20 Nanjing 09:20 09:28 21h 40min
T134 21 Changzhou 10:48 10:52 23h 08min
T134 22 Wuxi 11:16 11:20 23h 36min
T134 23 Suzhou 11:45 11:49 1day 05min
T134 24 Shanghai 12:44 -- 1day 01h 04min