Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T133 Train Route and Timetable

T133 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T133 1 Shanghai -- 14:13 0min
T133 2 Suzhou 15:02 15:06 49min
T133 3 Wuxi 15:33 15:37 01h 20min
T133 4 Changzhou 16:00 16:04 01h 47min
T133 5 Zhenjiang 16:45 16:49 02h 32min
T133 6 Nanjing 17:37 17:45 03h 24min
T133 7 Bengbu 19:27 19:31 05h 14min
T133 8 Xuzhou 21:20 21:30 07h 07min
T133 9 Yanzhou 23:05 23:07 08h 52min
T133 10 Jinan 00:51 01:07 10h 38min
T133 11 Cangzhou 03:15 03:17 13h 02min
T133 12 Tianjin 05:06 05:12 14h 53min
T133 13 Tangshan 06:27 06:29 16h 14min
T133 14 Qinhuangdao 07:58 08:01 17h 45min
T133 15 Shanhaiguan 08:26 08:34 18h 13min
T133 16 Huludao North 09:36 09:40 19h 23min
T133 17 Panjin North 10:34 10:38 20h 21min
T133 18 Panjin 11:00 11:03 20h 47min
T133 19 Dashiqiao 12:09 12:12 21h 56min
T133 20 Gaizhou 12:33 12:36 22h 20min
T133 21 Xiongyuecheng 12:55 12:58 22h 42min
T133 22 Wafangdian 13:47 13:50 23h 34min
T133 23 Dalian 15:09 -- 1day 56min