Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T132 Train Route and Timetable

T132 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T132 1 Shanghai -- 14:36 0min
T132 2 Wuxi 15:47 15:52 01h 11min
T132 3 Changzhou 16:15 16:18 01h 39min
T132 4 Nanjing 17:37 17:44 03h 01min
T132 5 Chuzhou North 18:17 18:26 03h 41min
T132 6 Bengbu 19:36 19:40 05h 0min
T132 7 Xuzhou 21:09 21:19 06h 33min
T132 8 Yanzhou 22:55 22:59 08h 19min
T132 9 Jinan 00:43 01:07 10h 07min
T132 10 Dezhou 02:23 02:29 11h 47min
T132 11 Tianjin 05:05 05:11 14h 29min
T132 12 Tangshan 06:27 06:30 15h 51min
T132 13 Qinhuangdao 08:00 08:03 17h 24min
T132 14 Shanhaiguan 08:28 08:34 17h 52min
T132 15 Huludao North 09:35 09:37 18h 59min
T132 16 Panjin North 10:31 10:38 19h 55min
T132 17 Panjin 11:02 11:05 20h 26min
T132 18 Dashiqiao 12:22 12:25 21h 46min
T132 19 Gaizhou 12:43 12:46 22h 07min
T132 20 Xiongyuecheng 13:05 13:08 22h 29min
T132 21 Wafangdian 13:55 13:58 23h 19min
T132 22 Jinzhou Dalian 14:49 14:56 1day 13min
T132 23 Dalian 15:27 -- 1day 51min