Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T132 Train Route and Timetable

T132 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T132 1 Shanghai -- 14:13 0min
T132 2 Suzhou 15:02 15:06 49min
T132 3 Wuxi 15:33 15:37 01h 20min
T132 4 Changzhou 16:00 16:04 01h 47min
T132 5 Zhenjiang 16:47 16:51 02h 34min
T132 6 Nanjing 17:37 17:45 03h 24min
T132 7 Bengbu 19:27 19:31 05h 14min
T132 8 Xuzhou 21:20 21:30 07h 07min
T132 9 Yanzhou 23:05 23:08 08h 52min
T132 10 Jinan 00:51 01:08 10h 38min
T132 11 Cangzhou 03:15 03:17 13h 02min
T132 12 Tianjin 05:06 05:12 14h 53min
T132 13 Tangshan 06:27 06:29 16h 14min
T132 14 Qinhuangdao 07:58 08:01 17h 45min
T132 15 Shanhaiguan 08:23 08:29 18h 10min
T132 16 Jinzhou 10:25 10:29 20h 12min
T132 17 Panjin 11:24 11:28 21h 11min
T132 18 Dashiqiao 12:35 12:38 22h 22min
T132 19 Gaizhou 12:58 13:01 22h 45min
T132 20 Xiongyuecheng 13:19 13:22 23h 06min
T132 21 Wafangdian 14:09 14:12 23h 56min
T132 22 Dalian 15:33 -- 1day 01h 20min