Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T131 Train Route and Timetable

T131 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T131 1 Dalian -- 11:24 0min
T131 2 Jinzhou Dalian 11:48 11:56 24min
T131 3 Pulandian 12:27 12:29 01h 03min
T131 4 Wafangdian 12:50 12:53 01h 26min
T131 5 Xiongyuecheng 13:44 13:47 02h 20min
T131 6 Gaizhou 14:09 14:12 02h 45min
T131 7 Dashiqiao 14:38 14:42 03h 14min
T131 8 Panjin 15:40 15:45 04h 16min
T131 9 Jinzhou 16:51 16:55 05h 27min
T131 10 Huludao 17:30 17:32 06h 06min
T131 11 Suizhong 18:18 18:20 06h 54min
T131 12 Shanhaiguan 19:09 19:15 07h 45min
T131 13 Beidaihe 19:47 19:49 08h 23min
T131 14 Tangshan 21:14 21:17 09h 50min
T131 15 Tianjin 22:45 22:51 11h 21min
T131 16 Dezhou 01:03 01:05 13h 39min
T131 17 Jinan 02:21 02:36 14h 57min
T131 18 Xuzhou 06:05 06:14 18h 41min
T131 19 Nanjing 09:20 09:28 21h 56min
T131 20 Changzhou 10:48 10:52 23h 24min
T131 21 Wuxi 11:16 11:20 23h 52min
T131 22 Suzhou 11:45 11:49 1day 21min
T131 23 Shanghai 12:46 -- 1day 01h 22min