Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T128 Train Route and Timetable

T128 is a regular train running from Dongguan East Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T128 1 Dongguan East -- 11:40 0min
T128 2 Huizhou 12:20 12:25 40min
T128 3 Heyuan 13:13 13:25 01h 33min
T128 4 Longchuan 14:19 14:25 02h 39min
T128 5 Ganzhou 17:06 17:12 05h 26min
T128 6 Jian 19:06 19:10 07h 26min
T128 7 Xiangtang 21:01 21:11 09h 21min
T128 8 Nanchang 21:32 21:56 09h 52min
T128 9 Wuchang 01:25 01:40 13h 45min
T128 10 04:33 04:44 16h 53min
T128 11 Shiyan 06:35 06:39 18h 55min
T128 12 Ankang 08:57 09:03 21h 17min
T128 13 Wanyuan 10:57 10:59 23h 17min
T128 14 Dazhou 12:44 12:54 1day 01h 04min
T128 15 Yingshan 13:59 14:12 1day 02h 19min
T128 16 Pengan 14:24 14:27 1day 02h 44min
T128 17 Nanchong 14:54 14:57 1day 03h 14min
T128 18 Chengdu 17:23 -- 1day 05h 43min