Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T128 Train Route and Timetable

T128 is a regular train running from Dongguan East Railway Station to Chengdu West Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T128 1 Dongguan East -- 11:50 0min
T128 2 Huizhou 12:30 12:35 40min
T128 3 Heyuan 13:23 13:27 01h 33min
T128 4 Longchuan 14:21 14:25 02h 31min
T128 5 Ganzhou 17:06 17:12 05h 16min
T128 6 Jian 19:05 19:10 07h 15min
T128 7 Xiangtang 21:01 21:11 09h 11min
T128 8 Nanchang 21:33 21:56 09h 43min
T128 9 Wuchang 01:25 01:35 13h 35min
T128 10 Xiangyang 04:34 05:01 16h 44min
T128 11 Ankang 08:58 09:06 21h 08min
T128 12 Wanyuan 11:00 11:03 23h 10min
T128 13 Dazhou 12:48 12:56 1day 58min
T128 14 Yingshan 14:00 14:12 1day 02h 10min
T128 15 Pengan 14:25 14:28 1day 02h 35min
T128 16 Nanchong 14:55 15:00 1day 03h 05min
T128 17 Chengdu West 17:50 -- 1day 06h 0min