Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T126 Train Route and Timetable

T126 is a regular train running from Chengdu West Railway Station to Dongguan East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T126 1 Chengdu West -- 22:25 0min
T126 3 Nanchong 01:19 01:24 02h 54min
T126 4 Yingshan 02:03 02:08 03h 38min
T126 5 Dazhou 03:17 03:26 04h 52min
T126 6 Wanyuan 05:00 05:02 06h 35min
T126 7 Ankang 06:20 06:28 07h 55min
T126 8 Xunyang 07:09 07:12 08h 44min
T126 9 Shiyan 09:37 09:40 11h 12min
T126 10 Xiangyang 11:40 12:06 13h 15min
T126 11 Wuchang 15:07 15:36 16h 42min
T126 12 Huangshi 16:59 17:02 18h 34min
T126 13 Nanchang 19:19 19:42 20h 54min
T126 14 Jian 21:50 21:55 23h 25min
T126 15 Ganzhou 23:42 23:46 1day 01h 17min
T126 17 Huizhou 04:40 04:43 1day 06h 15min
T126 18 Dongguan East 05:25 -- 1day 07h 0min