Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T126 Train Route and Timetable

T126 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Dongguan East Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T126 1 Chengdu -- 22:50 0min
T126 2 Suining 00:28 00:34 01h 38min
T126 3 Nanchong 01:24 01:28 02h 34min
T126 4 Yingshan 02:04 02:13 03h 14min
T126 5 Dazhou 03:19 03:30 04h 29min
T126 6 Wanyuan 05:04 05:06 06h 14min
T126 7 Ankang 06:24 06:32 07h 34min
T126 8 Xunyang 07:13 07:17 08h 23min
T126 9 Shiyan 09:37 09:40 10h 47min
T126 10 11:38 11:58 12h 48min
T126 11 Suizhou 13:11 13:17 14h 21min
T126 12 Wuchang 15:07 15:36 16h 17min
T126 13 Huangshi 16:59 17:02 18h 09min
T126 14 Nanchang 19:20 19:41 20h 30min
T126 15 Jian 21:52 21:56 23h 02min
T126 16 Ganzhou 23:40 23:44 1day 50min
T126 17 Longchuan 02:45 02:51 1day 03h 55min
T126 18 Heyuan 03:43 03:46 1day 04h 53min
T126 19 Huizhou 04:39 04:42 1day 05h 49min
T126 20 Dongguan East 05:24 -- 1day 06h 34min