Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T125 Train Route and Timetable

T125 is a regular train running from Dongguan East Railway Station to Chengdu Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T125 1 Dongguan East -- 11:40 0min
T125 2 Huizhou 12:20 12:25 40min
T125 3 Heyuan 13:13 13:25 01h 33min
T125 4 Longchuan 14:19 14:25 02h 39min
T125 5 Ganzhou 17:06 17:12 05h 26min
T125 6 Jian 19:06 19:10 07h 26min
T125 7 Xiangtang 21:01 21:11 09h 21min
T125 8 Nanchang 21:33 21:56 09h 53min
T125 9 Wuchang 01:25 01:50 13h 45min
T125 10 04:37 04:45 16h 57min
T125 11 Shiyan 06:35 06:39 18h 55min
T125 12 Ankang 08:57 09:03 21h 17min
T125 13 Wanyuan 10:57 10:59 23h 17min
T125 14 Dazhou 12:44 12:56 1day 01h 04min
T125 15 Yingshan 14:01 14:12 1day 02h 21min
T125 16 Pengan 14:24 14:27 1day 02h 44min
T125 17 Nanchong 14:54 14:57 1day 03h 14min
T125 18 Chengdu 17:23 -- 1day 05h 43min