Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T124 Train Route and Timetable

T124 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T124 1 Guangzhou -- 17:05 0min
T124 2 Chenzhou 20:55 20:58 03h 50min
T124 3 Hengyang 22:38 22:48 05h 33min
T124 4 Changsha 00:47 01:08 07h 42min
T124 5 Yueyang 02:27 02:33 09h 22min
T124 6 Wuchang 04:58 05:18 11h 53min
T124 7 Xiaogan 06:15 06:20 13h 10min
T124 8 Xinyang 07:51 07:57 14h 46min
T124 9 Xuchang 09:58 10:01 16h 53min
T124 10 Zhengzhou 10:52 11:28 17h 47min
T124 11 Xinxiang 12:19 12:22 19h 14min
T124 12 Hebi 12:58 13:00 19h 53min
T124 13 Handan 13:56 14:02 20h 51min
T124 14 Xingtai 14:30 14:33 21h 25min
T124 15 Shijiazhuang 15:36 15:42 22h 31min
T124 16 Dingzhou 16:24 16:26 23h 19min
T124 17 Baoding 17:01 17:07 23h 56min
T124 18 Baiyangdian 17:33 17:35 1day 28min
T124 19 Tianjin 19:25 19:34 1day 02h 20min
T124 20 Tangshan 20:49 20:51 1day 03h 44min
T124 21 Qinhuangdao 22:24 22:28 1day 05h 19min
T124 22 Shanhaiguan 22:53 23:01 1day 05h 48min
T124 23 Shenyang North 03:27 04:00 1day 10h 22min
T124 24 Siping 05:39 05:41 1day 12h 34min
T124 25 Changchun 06:49 -- 1day 13h 44min