Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T123 Train Route and Timetable

T123 is a regular train running from Changchun Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T123 1 Changchun -- 21:20 0min
T123 2 Siping 22:27 22:29 01h 07min
T123 3 Shenyang North 00:09 00:16 02h 49min
T123 4 Shanhaiguan 04:00 04:07 06h 40min
T123 5 Qinhuangdao 04:29 04:43 07h 09min
T123 6 Changli 05:17 05:41 07h 57min
T123 7 Tangshan 06:45 06:47 09h 25min
T123 8 Tianjin 08:01 08:25 10h 41min
T123 9 Baoding 10:44 10:50 13h 24min
T123 10 Dingzhou 11:25 11:28 14h 05min
T123 11 Shijiazhuang 12:16 12:25 14h 56min
T123 12 Xingtai 13:19 13:22 15h 59min
T123 13 Handan 13:59 14:02 16h 39min
T123 14 Anyang 14:47 14:52 17h 27min
T123 15 Xinxiang 15:49 15:54 18h 29min
T123 16 Zhengzhou 16:44 17:22 19h 24min
T123 17 Xuchang 18:13 18:30 20h 53min
T123 18 Zhumadian 19:39 19:42 22h 19min
T123 19 Xinyang 20:39 20:54 23h 19min
T123 20 Wuchang 23:18 23:43 1day 01h 58min
T123 21 Yueyang 01:45 01:48 1day 04h 25min
T123 22 Changsha 03:11 03:17 1day 05h 51min
T123 23 Hengyang 05:09 05:15 1day 07h 49min
T123 24 Chenzhou 06:55 06:58 1day 09h 35min
T123 25 Guangzhou 11:58 -- 1day 14h 38min