Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T123 Train Route and Timetable

T123 is a regular train running from Changchun Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T123 1 Changchun -- 21:27 0min
T123 2 Siping 22:32 22:34 01h 05min
T123 3 Shenyang North 00:12 00:19 02h 45min
T123 4 Shanhaiguan 04:00 04:06 06h 33min
T123 5 Qinhuangdao 04:30 04:33 07h 03min
T123 6 Luanxian 05:27 06:00 08h 0min
T123 7 Tangshan 06:45 06:47 09h 18min
T123 8 Tianjin 08:01 08:24 10h 34min
T123 9 Bazhou 10:02 10:04 12h 35min
T123 10 10:47 10:49 13h 20min
T123 11 Baoding 11:05 11:11 13h 38min
T123 12 Shijiazhuang 12:30 12:36 15h 03min
T123 13 Handan 14:04 14:08 16h 37min
T123 14 Xinxiang 15:52 15:54 18h 25min
T123 15 Zhengzhou 16:44 17:04 19h 17min
T123 16 Zhumadian 18:55 18:59 21h 28min
T123 17 Xinyang 19:54 20:13 22h 27min
T123 18 Xiaogan 21:44 21:47 1day 17min
T123 19 Wuchang 22:54 23:23 1day 01h 27min
T123 20 Yueyang 01:23 01:26 1day 03h 56min
T123 21 Changsha 02:49 02:56 1day 05h 22min
T123 22 Hengyang 04:50 04:55 1day 07h 23min
T123 24 Guangzhou 10:43 -- 1day 13h 16min