Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T122 Train Route and Timetable

T122 is a regular train running from Changchun Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T122 1 Changchun -- 21:28 0min
T122 2 Siping 22:32 22:34 01h 04min
T122 3 Shenyang North 00:12 00:19 02h 44min
T122 4 Shanhaiguan 04:00 04:06 06h 32min
T122 5 Qinhuangdao 04:30 04:33 07h 02min
T122 6 Luanxian 05:27 06:00 07h 59min
T122 7 Tangshan 06:45 06:47 09h 17min
T122 8 Tianjin 08:01 08:24 10h 33min
T122 9 Bazhou 10:02 10:04 12h 34min
T122 10 10:47 10:49 13h 19min
T122 11 Baoding 11:05 11:11 13h 37min
T122 12 Shijiazhuang 12:30 12:36 15h 02min
T122 13 Handan 14:04 14:08 16h 36min
T122 14 Xinxiang 15:52 15:54 18h 24min
T122 15 Zhengzhou 16:44 17:04 19h 16min
T122 16 Zhumadian 18:55 18:59 21h 27min
T122 17 Xinyang 19:54 20:13 22h 26min
T122 18 Xiaogan 21:44 21:47 1day 16min
T122 19 Wuchang 22:54 23:23 1day 01h 26min
T122 20 Yueyang 01:23 01:26 1day 03h 55min
T122 21 Changsha 02:49 02:56 1day 05h 21min
T122 22 Hengyang 04:50 04:55 1day 07h 22min
T122 24 Guangzhou 10:43 -- 1day 13h 15min