Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T121 Train Route and Timetable

T121 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T121 1 Guangzhou -- 17:05 0min
T121 3 Hengyang 22:38 22:48 05h 33min
T121 4 Changsha 00:47 01:08 07h 42min
T121 5 Yueyang 02:27 02:33 09h 22min
T121 6 Wuchang 04:58 05:18 11h 53min
T121 7 Xiaogan 06:15 06:20 13h 10min
T121 8 Xinyang 07:51 07:57 14h 46min
T121 9 Xuchang 09:58 10:01 16h 53min
T121 10 Zhengzhou 10:52 11:28 17h 47min
T121 11 Xinxiang 12:19 12:22 19h 14min
T121 12 Hebi 12:58 13:00 19h 53min
T121 13 Handan 13:56 14:02 20h 51min
T121 14 Xingtai 14:30 14:33 21h 25min
T121 15 Shijiazhuang 15:36 15:42 22h 31min
T121 16 Dingzhou 16:24 16:26 23h 19min
T121 17 Baoding 17:01 17:07 23h 56min
T121 18 Baiyangdian 17:33 17:35 1day 28min
T121 19 Tianjin 19:25 19:34 1day 02h 20min
T121 20 Tangshan 20:49 20:51 1day 03h 44min
T121 21 Qinhuangdao 22:24 22:28 1day 05h 19min
T121 22 Shanhaiguan 22:53 23:01 1day 05h 48min
T121 23 Shenyang North 03:27 04:00 1day 10h 22min
T121 24 Siping 05:39 05:41 1day 12h 34min
T121 25 Changchun 06:49 -- 1day 13h 44min