Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T121 Train Route and Timetable

T121 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Changchun Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T121 1 Guangzhou -- 15:50 0min
T121 2 Chenzhou 20:54 21:02 05h 04min
T121 3 Hengyang 22:40 22:48 06h 50min
T121 4 Changsha 00:47 01:08 08h 57min
T121 5 Yueyang 02:27 02:33 10h 37min
T121 6 Wuchang 04:58 05:18 13h 08min
T121 7 Xiaogan 06:15 06:18 14h 25min
T121 8 Xinyang 07:51 07:55 16h 01min
T121 9 Xuchang 09:58 10:01 18h 08min
T121 10 Zhengzhou 10:52 11:28 19h 02min
T121 11 Xinxiang 12:19 12:22 20h 29min
T121 12 Hebi 12:58 13:00 21h 08min
T121 13 Handan 13:56 14:02 22h 06min
T121 14 Xingtai 14:30 14:33 22h 40min
T121 15 Shijiazhuang 15:36 15:42 23h 46min
T121 16 Dingzhou 16:24 16:26 1day 34min
T121 17 Baoding 17:01 17:07 1day 01h 11min
T121 18 Baiyangdian 17:33 17:35 1day 01h 43min
T121 19 Tianjin 19:25 19:34 1day 03h 35min
T121 20 Tangshan 20:48 20:51 1day 04h 58min
T121 21 Qinhuangdao 22:24 22:28 1day 06h 34min
T121 22 Shanhaiguan 22:53 22:59 1day 07h 03min
T121 23 Shenyang North 03:32 04:03 1day 11h 42min
T121 24 Siping 05:44 05:46 1day 13h 54min
T121 25 Changchun 06:56 -- 1day 15h 06min