Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T118 Train Route and Timetable

T118 is a regular train running from Lanzhou Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T118 1 Lanzhou -- 11:14 0min
T118 2 Dingxi 12:32 12:34 01h 18min
T118 3 Longxi 13:26 13:31 02h 12min
T118 4 Gangu 14:20 14:23 03h 06min
T118 5 Tianshui 15:40 15:46 04h 26min
T118 6 Baoji 18:28 18:33 07h 14min
T118 7 Xian 20:11 20:17 08h 57min
T118 8 Weinan 20:56 21:01 09h 42min
T118 9 Huashan 21:53 21:59 10h 39min
T118 10 Zhengzhou 03:03 03:15 15h 49min
T118 11 Shangqiu 05:01 05:05 17h 47min
T118 12 Xuzhou 06:29 06:40 19h 15min
T118 13 Bengbu 08:23 08:32 21h 09min
T118 14 Nanjing 10:14 10:25 23h 0min
T118 15 Wuxi 12:01 12:05 1day 47min
T118 16 Suzhou 12:30 12:34 1day 01h 16min
T118 17 Shanghai 13:30 -- 1day 02h 16min