Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T117 Train Route and Timetable

T117 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T117 1 Shanghai -- 15:38 0min
T117 2 Suzhou 16:27 16:31 49min
T117 3 Wuxi 16:57 17:00 01h 19min
T117 4 Changzhou 17:23 17:29 01h 45min
T117 5 Nanjing 18:48 18:55 03h 10min
T117 6 Bengbu 20:36 20:42 04h 58min
T117 7 Xuzhou 22:12 22:19 06h 34min
T117 8 Minquan 00:24 00:34 08h 46min
T117 9 Zhengzhou 01:57 02:05 10h 19min
T117 10 Luoyang 03:33 03:38 11h 55min
T117 11 Weinan 07:28 07:43 15h 50min
T117 12 Xian 08:30 08:39 16h 52min
T117 13 Caijiapo 09:46 09:56 18h 08min
T117 14 Baoji 10:29 10:34 18h 51min
T117 15 Tianshui 12:04 12:11 20h 26min
T117 16 Gangu 12:57 12:59 21h 19min
T117 17 Longxi 13:43 13:45 22h 05min
T117 18 Dingxi 14:39 14:41 23h 01min
T117 19 Lanzhou 16:09 -- 1day 31min