Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T117 Train Route and Timetable

T117 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T117 1 Shanghai -- 15:31 0min
T117 2 Suzhou 16:31 16:35 01h 0min
T117 3 Wuxi 17:00 17:03 01h 29min
T117 4 Changzhou 17:26 17:30 01h 55min
T117 5 Nanjing 18:47 18:55 03h 16min
T117 6 Bengbu 20:42 20:47 05h 11min
T117 7 Xuzhou 22:18 22:24 06h 47min
T117 8 Shangqiu 23:42 23:56 08h 11min
T117 9 Zhengzhou 01:45 02:02 10h 14min
T117 10 Luoyang 03:33 03:36 12h 02min
T117 11 Xian 08:14 08:22 16h 43min
T117 12 Yangling 09:11 09:14 17h 40min
T117 13 Baoji 10:11 10:17 18h 40min
T117 14 Tianshui 11:54 12:00 20h 23min
T117 15 Gangu 12:46 13:00 21h 15min
T117 16 Longxi 13:44 13:50 22h 13min
T117 17 Dingxi 14:44 14:48 23h 13min
T117 18 Lanzhou 16:16 -- 1day 45min