Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T116 Train Route and Timetable

T116 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T116 1 Shanghai -- 15:38 0min
T116 2 Suzhou 16:27 16:31 49min
T116 3 Wuxi 16:57 17:00 01h 19min
T116 4 Changzhou 17:23 17:29 01h 45min
T116 5 Nanjing 18:48 18:55 03h 10min
T116 6 Bengbu 20:36 20:42 04h 58min
T116 7 Xuzhou 22:12 22:19 06h 34min
T116 8 Minquan 00:24 00:34 08h 46min
T116 9 Zhengzhou 01:57 02:05 10h 19min
T116 10 Luoyang 03:33 03:38 11h 55min
T116 11 Weinan 07:28 07:43 15h 50min
T116 12 Xian 08:30 08:39 16h 52min
T116 13 Caijiapo 09:46 09:56 18h 08min
T116 14 Baoji 10:29 10:34 18h 51min
T116 15 Tianshui 12:04 12:11 20h 26min
T116 16 Gangu 12:57 12:59 21h 19min
T116 17 Longxi 13:43 13:45 22h 05min
T116 18 Dingxi 14:39 14:41 23h 01min
T116 19 Lanzhou 16:09 -- 1day 31min