Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. T116 Train Route Check

18 stops for No.“T116” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T116 1 Shanghai -- 15:33 0min
T116 2 Suzhou 16:31 16:35 58min
T116 3 Wuxi 17:00 17:03 01h 27min
T116 4 Changzhou 17:26 17:30 01h 53min
T116 5 Nanjing 18:47 18:55 03h 14min
T116 6 Bengbu 20:42 20:47 05h 09min
T116 7 Xuzhou 22:18 22:24 06h 45min
T116 8 Shangqiu 23:54 23:57 08h 21min
T116 9 Zhengzhou 01:49 02:10 10h 16min
T116 10 Luoyang 03:34 03:37 12h 01min
T116 11 Xian 08:12 08:24 16h 39min
T116 12 Yangling 09:11 09:15 17h 38min
T116 13 Baoji 10:12 10:20 18h 39min
T116 14 Tianshui 11:54 12:02 20h 21min
T116 15 Gangu 12:44 12:49 21h 11min
T116 16 Longxi 13:33 13:39 22h 0min
T116 17 Dingxi 14:33 14:37 23h 0min
T116 18 Lanzhou 16:05 -- 1day 32min