Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T115 Train Route and Timetable

T115 is a regular train running from Lanzhou Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T115 1 Lanzhou -- 11:14 0min
T115 2 Dingxi 12:32 12:34 01h 18min
T115 3 Longxi 13:26 13:31 02h 12min
T115 4 Gangu 14:20 14:23 03h 06min
T115 5 Tianshui 15:40 15:46 04h 26min
T115 6 Baoji 18:28 18:33 07h 14min
T115 7 Xian 20:11 20:17 08h 57min
T115 8 Weinan 20:56 21:01 09h 42min
T115 9 Huashan 21:53 21:59 10h 39min
T115 10 Zhengzhou 03:03 03:15 15h 49min
T115 11 Shangqiu 05:01 05:05 17h 47min
T115 12 Xuzhou 06:29 06:40 19h 15min
T115 13 Bengbu 08:23 08:32 21h 09min
T115 14 Nanjing 10:14 10:25 23h 0min
T115 15 Wuxi 12:01 12:05 1day 47min
T115 16 Suzhou 12:30 12:34 1day 01h 16min
T115 17 Shanghai 13:30 -- 1day 02h 16min