Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T114 Train Route and Timetable

T114 is a regular train running from Lanzhou Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T114 1 Lanzhou -- 13:56 0min
T114 2 Longxi 16:01 16:05 02h 05min
T114 3 Gangu 16:54 16:57 02h 58min
T114 4 Tianshui 18:18 18:24 04h 22min
T114 5 Baoji 21:09 21:27 07h 13min
T114 6 Xianyang 22:49 23:12 08h 53min
T114 7 Xian 23:41 23:49 09h 45min
T114 8 Luoyang 04:26 04:31 14h 30min
T114 9 Zhengzhou 06:01 06:08 16h 05min
T114 10 Xuzhou 09:16 09:22 19h 20min
T114 11 Bengbu 10:53 10:59 20h 57min
T114 12 Nanjing 13:05 13:11 23h 09min
T114 13 Changzhou 14:34 14:37 1day 38min
T114 14 Wuxi 15:04 15:08 1day 01h 08min
T114 15 Suzhou 15:37 15:40 1day 01h 41min
T114 16 Kunshan 16:06 16:09 1day 02h 10min
T114 17 Jiaxing 17:23 17:29 1day 03h 27min
T114 18 Haining 17:47 17:50 1day 03h 51min
T114 19 Hangzhou 18:50 -- 1day 04h 54min