Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T114 Train Route and Timetable

T114 is a regular train running from Lanzhou Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T114 1 Lanzhou -- 13:44 0min
T114 2 Longxi 15:51 15:54 02h 07min
T114 3 Gangu 16:43 16:45 02h 59min
T114 4 Tianshui 18:06 18:12 04h 22min
T114 5 Baoji 20:58 21:27 07h 14min
T114 6 Xianyang 22:49 22:51 09h 05min
T114 7 Xian 23:12 23:26 09h 28min
T114 8 Luoyang 04:05 04:21 14h 21min
T114 9 Zhengzhou 05:46 05:58 16h 02min
T114 10 Kaifeng 06:37 06:40 16h 53min
T114 11 Shangqiu 07:47 07:50 18h 03min
T114 12 Dangshan 08:27 08:30 18h 43min
T114 13 Xuzhou 09:18 09:29 19h 34min
T114 14 Suzhou Anhui 10:11 10:15 20h 27min
T114 15 Bengbu 11:06 11:09 21h 22min
T114 16 Nanjing 12:53 13:00 23h 09min
T114 17 Changzhou 14:23 14:27 1day 39min
T114 18 Suzhou 15:12 15:16 1day 01h 28min
T114 19 Jiaxing 16:51 16:56 1day 03h 07min
T114 20 Haining 17:12 17:16 1day 03h 28min
T114 21 Hangzhou 18:22 -- 1day 04h 38min