Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T113 Train Route and Timetable

T113 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T113 1 Hangzhou -- 10:23 0min
T113 2 Haining 11:00 11:04 37min
T113 3 Jiashan 11:32 11:35 01h 09min
T113 4 Kunshan 12:43 12:47 02h 20min
T113 5 Suzhou 13:08 13:12 02h 45min
T113 6 Wuxi 13:38 13:41 03h 15min
T113 7 Changzhou 14:04 14:08 03h 41min
T113 8 Nanjing 15:32 15:40 05h 09min
T113 9 Bengbu 17:27 17:31 07h 04min
T113 10 Xuzhou 19:14 19:26 08h 51min
T113 11 Kaifeng 22:09 22:12 11h 46min
T113 12 Zhengzhou 22:54 23:02 12h 31min
T113 13 Luoyang 00:32 00:35 14h 09min
T113 14 Xian 05:09 05:19 18h 46min
T113 15 Baoji 07:00 07:25 20h 37min
T113 16 Tianshui 08:59 09:04 22h 36min
T113 17 Dingxi 11:21 11:23 1day 58min
T113 18 Lanzhou 12:51 -- 1day 02h 28min