Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T113 Train Route and Timetable

T113 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T113 1 Hangzhou -- 10:18 0min
T113 2 Haining 10:55 10:58 37min
T113 3 Jiaxing 11:14 11:17 56min
T113 4 Jiashan 11:29 11:32 01h 11min
T113 5 Kunshan 12:44 12:47 02h 26min
T113 6 Suzhou 13:08 13:12 02h 50min
T113 7 Wuxi 13:38 13:41 03h 20min
T113 8 Changzhou 14:04 14:08 03h 46min
T113 9 Nanjing 15:32 15:40 05h 14min
T113 10 Bengbu 17:27 17:31 07h 09min
T113 11 Xuzhou 19:14 19:26 08h 56min
T113 12 Kaifeng 22:09 22:12 11h 51min
T113 13 Zhengzhou 22:54 23:02 12h 36min
T113 14 Luoyang 00:32 00:35 14h 14min
T113 15 Xian 05:08 05:19 18h 50min
T113 16 Baoji 07:00 07:25 20h 42min
T113 17 Tianshui 08:59 09:04 22h 41min
T113 18 Dingxi 11:21 11:23 1day 01h 03min
T113 19 Lanzhou 12:50 -- 1day 02h 32min