Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T112 Train Route and Timetable

T112 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T112 1 Hangzhou -- 10:23 0min
T112 2 Haining 11:00 11:04 37min
T112 3 Jiashan 11:32 11:35 01h 09min
T112 4 Kunshan 12:43 12:47 02h 20min
T112 5 Suzhou 13:08 13:12 02h 45min
T112 6 Wuxi 13:38 13:41 03h 15min
T112 7 Changzhou 14:04 14:08 03h 41min
T112 8 Nanjing 15:32 15:40 05h 09min
T112 9 Bengbu 17:27 17:31 07h 04min
T112 10 Xuzhou 19:14 19:26 08h 51min
T112 11 Kaifeng 22:09 22:12 11h 46min
T112 12 Zhengzhou 22:54 23:02 12h 31min
T112 13 Luoyang 00:32 00:35 14h 09min
T112 14 Xian 05:09 05:19 18h 46min
T112 15 Baoji 07:00 07:25 20h 37min
T112 16 Tianshui 08:59 09:04 22h 36min
T112 17 Dingxi 11:21 11:23 1day 58min
T112 18 Lanzhou 12:51 -- 1day 02h 28min