Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T112 Train Route and Timetable

T112 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T112 1 Hangzhou -- 10:17 0min
T112 2 Haining 10:55 10:58 38min
T112 3 Jiaxing 11:14 11:17 57min
T112 4 Jiashan 11:29 11:32 01h 12min
T112 5 Suzhou 13:02 13:06 02h 45min
T112 6 Wuxi 13:32 13:36 03h 15min
T112 7 Changzhou 13:59 14:04 03h 42min
T112 8 Nanjing 15:20 15:28 05h 03min
T112 9 Xuzhou 18:37 18:47 08h 20min
T112 10 Kaifeng 21:15 21:18 10h 58min
T112 11 Zhengzhou 22:01 22:07 11h 44min
T112 12 Luoyang 23:33 23:39 13h 16min
T112 13 Xian 04:12 04:20 17h 55min
T112 14 Baoji 05:54 06:14 19h 37min
T112 15 Tianshui 07:44 07:50 21h 27min
T112 16 Gangu 08:36 08:39 22h 19min
T112 17 Wushan 09:05 09:08 22h 48min
T112 18 Longxi 09:31 09:34 23h 14min
T112 19 Dingxi 10:28 10:31 1day 11min
T112 20 Lanzhou 11:59 -- 1day 01h 42min