Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T112 Train Route and Timetable

T112 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Lanzhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T112 1 Hangzhou -- 10:18 0min
T112 2 Haining 10:55 10:58 37min
T112 3 Jiaxing 11:14 11:17 56min
T112 4 Jiashan 11:29 11:32 01h 11min
T112 5 Kunshan 12:44 12:47 02h 26min
T112 6 Suzhou 13:08 13:12 02h 50min
T112 7 Wuxi 13:38 13:41 03h 20min
T112 8 Changzhou 14:04 14:08 03h 46min
T112 9 Nanjing 15:32 15:40 05h 14min
T112 10 Bengbu 17:27 17:31 07h 09min
T112 11 Xuzhou 19:14 19:26 08h 56min
T112 12 Kaifeng 22:09 22:12 11h 51min
T112 13 Zhengzhou 22:54 23:02 12h 36min
T112 14 Luoyang 00:32 00:35 14h 14min
T112 15 Xian 05:09 05:19 18h 51min
T112 16 Baoji 07:00 07:25 20h 42min
T112 17 Tianshui 08:59 09:04 22h 41min
T112 18 Dingxi 11:22 11:24 1day 01h 04min
T112 19 Lanzhou 12:52 -- 1day 02h 34min