Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T111 Train Route and Timetable

T111 is a regular train running from Lanzhou Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T111 1 Lanzhou -- 13:56 0min
T111 2 Longxi 16:01 16:05 02h 05min
T111 3 Gangu 16:54 17:00 02h 58min
T111 4 Tianshui 18:19 18:25 04h 23min
T111 5 Baoji 21:07 21:28 07h 11min
T111 6 Xianyang 22:51 22:59 08h 55min
T111 7 Xian 23:21 23:27 09h 25min
T111 8 Luoyang 04:26 04:31 14h 30min
T111 9 Zhengzhou 06:01 06:08 16h 05min
T111 10 Xuzhou 09:14 09:22 19h 18min
T111 11 Bengbu 11:01 11:05 21h 05min
T111 12 Nanjing 13:05 13:11 23h 09min
T111 13 Changzhou 14:34 14:37 1day 38min
T111 14 Wuxi 15:04 15:08 1day 01h 08min
T111 15 Suzhou 15:37 15:40 1day 01h 41min
T111 16 Kunshan 16:06 16:09 1day 02h 10min
T111 18 Haining 17:45 17:50 1day 03h 49min
T111 19 Hangzhou 18:54 -- 1day 04h 58min