Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. T109 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“T109” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T109 1 Beijing -- 20:05 0min
T109 2 Tianjin West 21:29 21:31 01h 24min
T109 3 Cangzhou 22:28 22:30 02h 23min
T109 4 Dezhou 23:37 23:40 03h 32min
T109 5 Xuzhou 03:43 04:11 07h 38min
T109 6 Nanjing 07:43 07:50 11h 38min
T109 7 Changzhou 09:03 09:07 12h 58min
T109 8 Wuxi 09:33 09:37 13h 28min
T109 9 Suzhou 10:02 10:06 13h 57min
T109 10 Shanghai 11:00 -- 14h 55min