Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

T102 Train Route and Timetable

T102 is a regular train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T102 1 Shenzhen -- 16:02 0min
T102 2 Dongguan East 16:47 16:53 45min
T102 3 Huizhou 17:33 17:38 01h 31min
T102 4 Heyuan 18:26 18:31 02h 24min
T102 5 Longchuan 19:25 19:31 03h 23min
T102 6 Ganzhou 22:21 22:46 06h 19min
T102 8 Yingtan 03:24 03:39 11h 22min
T102 9 Shangrao 04:38 04:43 12h 36min
T102 10 Jiangshan 05:55 05:59 13h 53min
T102 11 Jinhua 07:09 07:15 15h 07min
T102 12 Yiwu 07:45 07:58 15h 43min
T102 13 Hangzhou South 09:00 09:06 16h 58min
T102 14 Jiashan 10:17 10:21 18h 15min
T102 15 Shanghai South 11:05 -- 19h 03min