Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T102 Train Route and Timetable

T102 is a regular train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T102 1 Shenzhen -- 15:48 0min
T102 2 Dongguan East 16:28 16:53 40min
T102 3 Huizhou 17:33 17:38 01h 45min
T102 4 Heyuan 18:26 18:31 02h 38min
T102 5 Longchuan 19:25 19:31 03h 37min
T102 6 Ganzhou 22:21 22:46 06h 33min
T102 7 Yingtan 03:24 03:39 11h 36min
T102 8 Shangrao 04:38 04:43 12h 50min
T102 9 Jiangshan 05:55 05:59 14h 07min
T102 10 Jinhua 07:09 07:15 15h 21min
T102 11 Yiwu 07:48 07:58 16h 0min
T102 12 Hangzhou South 09:01 09:07 17h 13min
T102 13 Jiashan 10:17 10:21 18h 29min
T102 14 Shanghai South 11:05 -- 19h 17min