Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T102 Train Route and Timetable

T102 is a regular train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T102 1 Shenzhen -- 16:06 0min
T102 2 Dongguan East 16:46 16:52 40min
T102 3 Huizhou 17:32 17:38 01h 26min
T102 4 Heyuan 18:26 18:31 02h 20min
T102 5 Longchuan 19:25 19:31 03h 19min
T102 6 Ganzhou 22:21 22:45 06h 15min
T102 7 Yingtan 03:24 03:30 11h 18min
T102 8 Shangrao 04:29 04:34 12h 23min
T102 9 Jiangshan 05:50 05:53 13h 44min
T102 10 Longyou 06:26 06:30 14h 20min
T102 11 Jinhua 07:04 07:11 14h 58min
T102 12 Yiwu 07:40 07:51 15h 34min
T102 13 Hangzhou South 08:54 09:00 16h 48min
T102 14 Jiaxing 10:03 10:08 17h 57min
T102 15 Shanghai South 11:09 -- 19h 03min