Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T102 Train Route and Timetable

T102 is a regular train running from Shenzhen Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T102 1 Shenzhen -- 15:47 0min
T102 2 Dongguan East 16:27 16:53 40min
T102 3 Huizhou 17:33 17:38 01h 46min
T102 4 Heyuan 18:26 18:31 02h 39min
T102 5 Longchuan 19:25 19:31 03h 38min
T102 6 Ganzhou 22:21 22:46 06h 34min
T102 8 Yingtan 03:24 03:39 11h 37min
T102 9 Shangrao 04:38 04:43 12h 51min
T102 10 Jiangshan 05:55 05:59 14h 08min
T102 11 Longyou 06:32 06:35 14h 45min
T102 12 Jinhua 07:09 07:15 15h 22min
T102 13 Yiwu 07:48 07:58 16h 01min
T102 14 Hangzhou South 09:01 09:07 17h 14min
T102 15 Jiaxing 10:09 10:12 18h 22min
T102 16 Shanghai South 11:05 -- 19h 18min