Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

T10 Train Route and Timetable

T10 is a regular train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
T10 1 Chongqing West -- 09:55 0min
T10 2 Guangan 11:27 11:31 01h 32min
T10 3 Quxian 12:02 12:06 02h 07min
T10 4 Dazhou 12:57 13:06 03h 02min
T10 5 Wanyuan 14:40 14:43 04h 45min
T10 6 Ankang 16:01 16:07 06h 06min
T10 7 Shiyan 19:12 19:17 09h 17min
T10 8 Xiangyang 21:19 21:38 11h 24min
T10 9 Zhengzhou 04:09 04:28 18h 14min
T10 10 Handan 06:45 06:48 20h 50min
T10 11 Xingtai 07:18 07:21 21h 23min
T10 12 Shijiazhuang 08:24 08:30 22h 29min
T10 13 Beijing West 11:12 -- 1day 01h 17min