Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

S7912 Train Route and Timetable

S7912 is a regular train running from Zhuzhou South Railway Station to Changsha Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
S7912 1 Zhuzhou South -- 09:37 0min
S7912 2 Zhuzhou 09:43 09:45 06min
S7912 3 Dafeng 09:50 09:51 13min
S7912 4 09:54 09:56 17min
S7912 5 Furong South 10:08 10:10 31min
S7912 6 Xianfeng 10:14 10:16 37min
S7912 7 Xiangfulu 10:21 10:22 44min
S7912 8 Xiangzhanglu 10:26 10:27 49min
S7912 9 Shumuling 10:30 10:32 53min
S7912 10 Changsha 10:37 -- 01h 0min