Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

S7836 Train Route and Timetable

S7836 is a regular train running from Zhuzhou South Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
S7836 1 Zhuzhou South -- 16:45 0min
S7836 2 Zhuzhou 16:51 16:53 06min
S7836 3 Dafeng 16:58 16:59 13min
S7836 4 17:02 17:04 17min
S7836 5 Furong South 17:16 17:18 31min
S7836 6 Xianfeng 17:22 17:24 37min
S7836 7 Dongjing 17:28 17:29 43min
S7836 8 Xiangfulu 17:32 17:34 47min
S7836 9 Xiangzhanglu 17:37 17:39 52min
S7836 10 Shumuling 17:42 17:43 57min
S7836 11 Changsha 17:48 17:51 01h 03min
S7836 12 Kaifusi 17:56 17:58 01h 11min
S7836 13 Guanshaling 18:02 18:03 01h 17min
S7836 14 Bafangshan 18:06 18:07 01h 21min
S7836 15 18:10 18:12 01h 25min
S7836 16 Jianshan 18:15 18:16 01h 30min
S7836 17 18:19 -- 01h 34min