Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

S7832 Train Route and Timetable

S7832 is a regular train running from Zhuzhou South Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
S7832 1 Zhuzhou South -- 14:46 0min
S7832 2 Zhuzhou 14:52 14:54 06min
S7832 3 Dafeng 14:59 15:00 13min
S7832 4 15:03 15:05 17min
S7832 5 Furong South 15:17 15:19 31min
S7832 6 Xianfeng 15:23 15:25 37min
S7832 7 Dongjing 15:29 15:30 43min
S7832 8 Xiangfulu 15:33 15:35 47min
S7832 9 Xiangzhanglu 15:38 15:40 52min
S7832 10 Shumuling 15:43 15:44 57min
S7832 11 Changsha 15:49 15:54 01h 03min
S7832 12 Kaifusi 15:59 16:00 01h 13min
S7832 13 Guanshaling 16:04 16:06 01h 18min
S7832 14 Bafangshan 16:08 16:10 01h 22min
S7832 15 16:13 16:14 01h 27min
S7832 16 Jianshan 16:17 16:19 01h 31min
S7832 17 16:22 -- 01h 36min