Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

S7828 Train Route and Timetable

S7828 is a regular train running from Zhuzhou South Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
S7828 1 Zhuzhou South -- 13:05 0min
S7828 2 Zhuzhou 13:11 13:13 06min
S7828 3 Dafeng 13:18 13:19 13min
S7828 4 13:22 13:24 17min
S7828 5 Jiulangshan 13:29 13:31 24min
S7828 6 Xianfeng 13:43 13:45 38min
S7828 7 Dongjing 13:49 13:50 44min
S7828 8 Xiangfulu 13:53 13:55 48min
S7828 9 Xiangzhanglu 13:58 14:00 53min
S7828 10 Shumuling 14:03 14:04 58min
S7828 11 Changsha 14:09 14:20 01h 04min
S7828 12 Kaifusi 14:25 14:26 01h 20min
S7828 13 Guanshaling 14:30 14:32 01h 25min
S7828 14 Bafangshan 14:34 14:36 01h 29min
S7828 15 14:39 14:40 01h 34min
S7828 16 Jianshan 14:43 14:45 01h 38min
S7828 17 14:48 -- 01h 43min